Team Schedules - Girls Under 09 Div 2 7Aside
|
Seattle United G10 Tango B -- (0104-162AG09-0109)
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598104 | McGilvra | 1 | Seattle United G10 Tango B | 2 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - G10 Gold | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598108 | Walter E. Hall | 4 | Washington Rush G10 A | 3 | vs. | Seattle United G10 Tango B | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598112 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 1 | Harbor Premier G10 Green A | 4 | vs. | Seattle United G10 Tango B | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598115 | McGilvra | 1 | Seattle United G10 Tango B | 4 | vs. | PacNW G10 Maroon A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598122 | McGilvra | 1 | Seattle United G10 Tango B | 1 | vs. | WPFC G10 White B | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598127 | Ballinger Playfield | BP | GS Surf G10 A | 4 | vs. | Seattle United G10 Tango B | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598132 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 7 | Whatcom FC Ra - G10 Gold | 2 | vs. | Seattle United G10 Tango B | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598136 | Ridgecrest Elementary School | W | Seattle United G10 Tango B | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush G10 A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598143 | Starfire Complex | 3 | PacNW G10 Maroon A | 3 | vs. | Seattle United G10 Tango B | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598140 | McGilvra | 1 | Seattle United G10 Tango B | 1 | vs. | Harbor Premier G10 Green A | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598150 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 2C | WPFC G10 White B | 4 | vs. | Seattle United G10 Tango B | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598145 | McGilvra | 1 | Seattle United G10 Tango B | 4 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G10 B | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598117 | Marymoor Park | 6 | Crossfire Premier G10 B | 0 | vs. | Seattle United G10 Tango B | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598155 | Ridgecrest Elementary School | W | Seattle United G10 Tango B | 0 | vs. | GS Surf G10 A | 4 | ||
598160 | McGilvra | 1 | Seattle United G10 Tango B | 7 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - G10 Gold | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598164 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 3A | Washington Rush G10 A | 3 | vs. | Seattle United G10 Tango B | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598168 | Gig Harbor High School | 2A | Harbor Premier G10 Green A | 4 | vs. | Seattle United G10 Tango B | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598173 | Marymoor Park | 2 | Crossfire Premier G10 B | vs. | Seattle United G10 Tango B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598178 | Ridgecrest Elementary School | W | Seattle United G10 Tango B | 2 | vs. | WPFC G10 White B | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598183 | Woodinville Sports Field | 2 | GS Surf G10 A | 1 | vs. | Seattle United G10 Tango B | 1 | ||
598171 | Ridgecrest Elementary School | W | Seattle United G10 Tango B | 1 | vs. | PacNW G10 Maroon A | 1 |